Przetłumacz zdania w okresach warunkowych

okres 1

1) Jeśli Ania zacznie szkołę, ona skończy ją za 3 lata
2)Jeśli Tom narysuje krajobraz moja mama go kupi
3) Jeśli my zapomnimy o naszym prezydencie my będziemy bardzo nieszczęśliwi
4)Jeśli oni wygrają konkurs pojadą do Australii.
5)Jeśli ja zobaczę otwarty sklep kupię 2 chleby
6)Jeśli oni nakarmią psa on będzie szczęśliwy

okres 2

1) Jeśli mój wujek napisze długi lis moja mama zrobi dobry obiad.
2)Jeśli nasza szkoła wygra zawody wszyscy dostaną 1 z w-f
3) Jeśli Julia wstanie o 4 ona znajdzie psa
4)Jeśli oni staną się gwiazdami rocka oni zaśpiewają z Madonną.


DAJE NAJ!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:27:45+02:00
1) If Ania start school, she will finish her in 3 years
2) If Tom draw landscape my mum will buy it.
3) If we forget about our president we will be very unhappy
4) If they win competition, they will go to Australia.
5) If I see opened shop, I will buy two breads
6) If they feed dog he will be happy

1) If my uncle wrote long letter, my mum would make good dinner.
2) If our school won contests, everybody would get 1 from PE
3) If Julie got up at 4, she wouldn't find a dog.
4) If they became rock stars, they would sing with Madonna.
2010-04-12T16:31:33+02:00
1) If Anne starts school, she has finished her 3 years
2) If Tom will draw the landscape my mom bought it
3) If we forget about our president we will be very unhappy
4) If they win the competetion , they will go to Australia.
5) If I see open shop buy 2 loaves
6) If they fed the dog he will be happy


1) If my uncle to write a long letter my mom does a good dinner. 2) If your school wins the competition will get all 1 of the physical education
3) If Julia get up by 4, she finds a dog
4) If they become rock stars, they sing with Madonna.



myślę że to bedzie tak:) ale oczywiscie nie daje 100% pewnosci