Bardzo proszę o pomoc.
Muszę napisać krótki opis mojej szkoły po angielsku.Proszę o przetłumaczenie.:
Moja szkoła znajduje się w Skierniewicach.
Jestem uczennicą 4 klasy szkoły podstawowej.Do mojej klasy chodzą 24 osoby: 12 dziewczyn i 12 chłopaków.Moją przyjaciółką jest Natalka.
Szkoła liczy 22 klasy. Znajduje się w niej dużo ciekawych miejsc np.: pracownia komputerowa, świetlica, aula i sala gimnastyczna.Za szkoła jest duże boisko.
Nauczyciele są bardzo mili. Moją ulubioną panią jest p. M. Biskupska. Moim ulubionym ulubionym przedmiotem jest historia.
Bardzo lubię chodzić do mojej szkoły, ponieważ dobrze się w niej czuję.

PLISS. MUSZĘ TO ZROBIĆ NA JUTRO

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:23:27+02:00
My school is located in Skierniewice.
I am a student of fourth grade of primary school. For my class go twenty-four people: twelve girls and twelve boys. My friend is Natalka.
The school has twenty-two class. It is located in a lot of interesting places such as: computer lab, lounge, auditorium and gymnasium. The school is a big playground.
The teachers are very nice. My favorite lady is Mrs. M. Biskupska. My favorite favorite subject is history.
I really like to go to my school because it is good I feel.
1 5 1
2010-04-12T16:23:51+02:00
My school is located in Skierniewice.
I am a student of Class 4 school podstawowej.Do attend my class 24 people: 12 girls and 12 boys. Natalia is my friend.
The school has 22 classes. It is located in a lot of interesting places such as: computer lab, room, hall and hall gimnastyczna.Za school is a big playground.
The teachers are very nice. My favorite lady is Mrs. M. Biskupska. My favorite favorite subject is history.
I really like to go to my school, as well feel it
2010-04-12T16:23:56+02:00
My school is in Skierniewice. I am pupil 4 classes of the podstawowej.Do school of my class walk 24 persons: 12 girls and 12 boys. Natalka is my friend. The school is counting 22 classes. Many interesting places are in it e.g.: a computer room, the day room, the lecture theatre and the gimnastyczna.Za room the school is big court. Teachers are very nice. P is my favourite woman. M. Biskupska. History is my favourite favourite subject. Very much I like to walk to my school, since well in it I am feeling.