Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:34:58+02:00
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would buy a house with a big swimming pool
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would help poor people who are homeless
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would buy a new car for me and my brother
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would have a trip around the world
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would give half of it to my parents
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would share with my family
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would go on a big shopping
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would buy a new computer and a new TV
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I could buy almost anything
If I won 1 milion zł on a lottery, I would bank the money
1 4 1
2010-04-12T16:35:57+02:00
I won 1 milion zł on a lottery it;

I bougt a new car.
I bought a big houses for me and for my family
I paied my learn and learn my sister/brother
I bought a refuge
I bougt a many things

nie wiem co jeszcze:*
1 4 1