Odpowiedz na pytania
1 where do you like to go no holiday ?
to themoutanis or to the sea ?
2 what is your favourite part of poland ?
is it in north ,south,east or west ?
3 what places ip poland do tourist visit ?
whare are they ?

daje naj

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T16:36:39+02:00
1.the beach
2.west
3.Bieszczady
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:39:52+02:00
1. I would like going to holiday to the sea , because I never was on the beach.
2. My favourite part of poland is west , because I met my friend on west poland.
3. My dream is visit Rabka. It's behide Cracov.