Do kazdego czasu uloz wlasne zdanie
1 twierdzące
1 pytanie
1 przeczenie

1. Future simple
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

2. going to
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

3. present simple
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

4. present countinous
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

5. past simple
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

6. past countinous
twierdzące:
pytanie:
przeczenie:

pilne bardzo proszę o odpowiedź dam naj

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T16:43:58+02:00
Present continus:
They ara watching Tv now.
What are you doing?
They arent watching tv
Past simple:
do you saw?
We were saw my mum.
Past continus
Was Mum cooking today?
I was cooking spagethi.
There wasnt cook cake
Present simple:
Tom goes to school every day
do you like going fol walks?
i dont like going fol walks
going to:
she s going to the exhibition tomorrow.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:47:21+02:00
Future Simple:
1. Twierdzące: I will clean my room.
2. Pytające: Will You do your homework in the evening.
3. Przeczące: I won't watch Tv today.

Going to:
1. I am going to meet my friend this evening.
2. Is She going to go to the cinema ?
3. He isn't going to make a lunch

Present Simple:
1. I run every day.
2. Does she play volleyball every week ?
3. I don't play football every Saturdays.

present countinous
1. She is reading a book and the moment.
2. Are they watching Tv now ?
3. They aren't dancing at the moment.

5. past simple
1. I saw You yesterday.
2. Did You buy a new television last month ?
3. She didn't do shopping last morning.

6. past countinous
1. Tom was writing the letter all day yesterday.
2. What were you doing on Friday?
3. He wasn't working in the garden two days ago.