Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:47:02+02:00
There are many interesting relics in Krakow. Would you visit them with me?
That's great! What do you think about monday?

;)
2010-04-12T16:47:14+02:00
-In Cracow there are many interesting monumens,would you like to visit them with me?
-That's amazing! How about Monday?


; ))
2010-04-12T16:57:02+02:00
- Threre are many interesting monuments in Cracow. Maybe You would feel like visit them with me?
- That's great! What about Monday?