Mam napisać maila do nowo poznanej koleżanki po angielsku. Angielski nie jest moją mocną stroną więc napiszę to po polsku i trzeba to samo napisać po angielsku.

Kochana Aniu!
Nazywam się Paulina, mam 19lat. Mieszkam w Brudzeniu Dużym koło Płocka, razem z chłopakiem i dzieckiem. Mam dwóch starszych braci i starszą siostrę, którzy mieszkają w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim, mieszkają tam też moi rodzice, za którymi tęsknię, bo dzieli nas 400km.
Jestem niską, szczupłą dziewczyną, mam duże brązowe oczy i krótkie czarne włosy.
Na co dzień zajmuję się moim 2letnim dzieckiem, Oliwierem. Oliwier jest wesołym i mądrym dzieckiem. W weekendy uczę się w zaocznej szkole, AP Edukacja.
W wolnym czasie lubię słuchać muzyki, surfować po internecie i eksperymentować kuchni. Często chodzę z synem na basen, do zoo jak jest ciepło lub na lody które bardzo lubi.
Interesuję się muzyką, gotowaniem, modą, sportem.
Mam nadzieję że odpiszesz na mój list i się zaprzyjaźnimy.
Pozdrawiam, Paulina.

To wszystko. Proszę o przepisanie tego po angielsku. Jak jest jakieś trudniejsze słowo można je oczywiście zastąpić jakimś innym podobnym tylko bym chciała żeby to było jakoś zaznaczone w nawiasie że to jest inne słowo i jakie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T11:08:39+01:00
Dear Ann!
My name is Pauline, I am 19 years old. I live in a big circle Brudzeniu Plock, along with her boyfriend and child. I have two older brothers and elder sister, who live in Gorzow Wielkopolski, live there or my parents, For whom I, for 400km separates us.
I am a short, slim girl, I have big brown eyes and short black hair.
Every day I deal with my 2 years of a child, Oliver. Oliver is a fun and clever child. At weekends, I teach in the extramural school, AP Education.

In my free time I like to listen to music, surf the web
kitchen and experiment. Often I go to the pool with his son to the zoo as heat or ice cream that she likes.
Interested in music, cooking, fashion, sports.
I hope to respond to the letter I and the zaprzyjaźnimy.
Regards, Pauline.

That's all. Please transcription of English. How difficult is there a word you can substitute a different course, just like I wish that it was somehow marked in brackets that it is and what other word.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T11:30:00+01:00
Dear Ana!
My name is Paulina and I have 19 years old.I live in Brudzen around Plock together with my boyfriend and son.I have two older brothers and one older sister.They live in Gorzow Wielkopolski with my parents. I miss my family very much because they are so far far away from me.
I'm good looking girl with big brown eyes and short black hair.I take care of my 2 years son Olivier.He is very smart child with big smail on his face. Every weekend I going to school.When i have free time for me I listening music, looking something on the inthernet or cooking in the kitchen. Usually I going to local swimmingpool with my son or when is hot to the zoo and for lovely ice-cream.
I'm interesting of music, cooking, any sports.
I hope you will read my latter and we gonna be friends.
Take care of your self,Paulina
2009-11-04T11:54:42+01:00
Dear Ania!
My name is Paulina, i am 19 years old. I live in a big circle Brudzeniu Plock, along with her boyfriend and child. I have two older brothers and elder sister, who live in Gorzow Wielkopolski, live there or my parents, For whom I, for 400km separates us.I am a short, slim girl, I have big brown eyes and short black hair.Every day I deal with my 2 years of a child, Oliver. Oliver is a fun and clever child. At weekends, I teach in the extramural school, AP Education.
In my free time I like to listen to music, surf the web
kitchen and experiment. Often I go to the pool with his son to the zoo as heat or ice cream that she likes.
Interested in music, cooking, fashion, sports.
I hope to respond to the letter I and the zaprzyjaźnimy.
Regards, Paulina.
That's all. Please transcription of English. How difficult is there a word you can substitute a different course, just like I wish that it was somehow marked in brackets that it is and what other word.