Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T17:31:32+02:00
Are you wearing jeans ?
Are you and your friend sitting in your classroom ?
Are you eatting an apple ?
Is your mum cooking dinner ?
Is your friend talking to you ?
2 3 2
2010-04-12T17:31:58+02:00
1. Are you wearing jeans?
2. Are you and your friends sitting in your classroom?
3. Are you eating an apple?
4. Is your mum cooking a dinner?
5. Are your friends talking to you?
2 3 2