Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T17:54:01+02:00
When I reading book phone ring.
What are you doing at 5 o ' clock ?
When my mum cooking dinner I doing my homework.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T17:55:08+02:00
A) When I was reading a book, phone rang.
b) What did you do at 5 o'clock?
c) When my mather was cooking dinner, I was doing my home work.
2010-04-12T17:57:27+02:00
1.When I was reading a book...

2.What were you doing at 5 o 'clock?

3.When my mum was cooking lunch I was doing homework.


Te pierwsze nie dokonczone , wpiszesz ze ze zadzwonił telefon:) bo ja nie pamietam jak jest ze dzwoni telefon se w slowniku znajdziesz