Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T18:22:39+02:00
Zagadka :It is green and jumps

odpowiedź:soldier at the disco
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T18:26:01+02:00
What word has twenty-six letters

Alphabet

Where does Thursday come before Wednesday

In the dictionary

What has four legs but no head
chair

What comes up but neve comes down

your age

Which is the shortest month

May

What can you found in the middle of Australia and America


r



4 4 4