Potrzebuję przetłumaczyć przepis na dżem truskawkowy.

Składniki
* truskawki 1 kg
* żelfix 3:1 1 opakowanie
* cukier 35 dag

Sposób przyrządzenia;
Oczyszczone truskawki wymieszać dokładnie z żelfixem i zagotować na małym ogniu. Dodać cukier i mieszając ponownie zagotować (3 minuty). Gorący dżem nakładać do słoików, zakręcić i na 5 minut odstawić denkiem do góry.


2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T18:26:14+02:00
Ingredients
* Strawberry 1 kg
* Żelfix 3-1 1 pack
* 35 dag sugar

Method;
Cleaned thoroughly mixed with strawberries and boil żelfixem over low heat. Add sugar and cook stirring again (3 minutes). Put hot jam into jars, twist and allow to stand for 5 minutes Denki up.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T18:30:31+02:00
Frits :

Stawberries 1 kg
'Żelfix 3:1' one wrapper
Sugar 35 dag

Cleaned strawberries mix with ' Żelfix ' and cook on small fire . Give sugar and mix again and cook ( three minutes ) . Hot jam put to jars , twirl and to five minutes wean crown to up .

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)