Ktoś mi to przetłumaczy??? ale nie translatorem!

Moim zdaniem w świecie w którym żyjemy pieniądze odgrywają ważną rolę. Dziki nim możemy żyć godnie, sprawiać sobie różne przyjemności, zaspokajać swoje potrzeby i spełniać marzenia. Pozwalają na szybszy rozwój. Jeśli są mi potrzebne korepetycje to na nie idę i o nic się nie martwię. Wiem że nie wszyscy mogą sobie na to pozwolić. Niektórzy nie mają pieniędzy i są bardzo nieszczęśliwi. Boją się o los swój i swoich bliskich, ponieważ nie wiedzą co będzie jutro. Staram się szanować pieniądze , ponieważ wiem że ciężko je zdobyć, znaleźć dobrą pracę. Z reguły jestem oszczędną osobą, ale jak każda nastolatka lubię zaszaleć czasami. Kiedy wychodzę z przyjaciółmi albo jestem na mieście to pieniądze są mi niezbędne. Nigdy nie wiadomo co się nam przytrafi. Ludzie często mówią że jeśli ma się pieniądze to ma się wszystko i jest się szczęśliwym. Ja tak nie uważam. Myślę że jeśli mamy rodzinę i przyjaciół to jesteśmy najbogatszymi ludźmi na całym świecie.

BŁAGAM JAK NAJSZYBCIEJ!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T18:53:09+02:00
My sentence in world in which we live money they play important part. Wild boars before we can live appropriately, inflict me different pleasures, satisfy one's needs and fulfil dream. They to get to now on quicker development. If they are me I go necessary private teachings this on it and I about nothing do not worry. I know that not all can me on this permit. Some have not money and they are very unhappy. They fear about fate their and one's close, because they do not know what it will be tomorrow. I try to respect money , because I know that to win it heavily, to find good work. I with rule am thrifty person, but how I like going on a spree with times every teenager. When I go out with friends or I am on city then money is me indispensable. It never was it is knowed what to us it will happen. Men tell often that if this is money it is all and is oneself happy. I so I am not careful. I think that if we have.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T19:00:06+02:00
In my mind in the world, which we live the money retrive important scroll. Thenks to them we can exist worthily, cause a variety of fun, meet the needs and fulfill dreams. Allow for faster development. If I need tutoring, I go on them and don't care about anythink. I know that no everybody can afford on that. Somebody don't have money and be very unhappy. They are afraid of their fate and their close, because their don't know what be tomorow. I try respect money, because I know how hard is get it, find good job. I'm generally a cost-effective person, but like every teens I like sometimes go crazy. when I go out with my friends or I be on city the money are necessary for me. We never what can be. People often say that if you have money you have everythink and you be happy. I don' think that. I think if we have a family and friends we are the richest people on all world.