Proszę o przetłumaczenie kilku zdań . Chciałabym żeby były dobrze :)
Wczoraj byłam w banku . Po chwili usłyszałam krzyk ludzi okazało się że był napad na bank . Terroryści krzyczeli ręce do góry . Popychali ludzi i krzyczeli pod ściane . Oni kazali wyciągać pieniądze . Bardzo się bałam ale wszystko skończyło się dobrze.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T18:45:16+02:00
Yesterday I was in the bank. After a while I heard the cry of the people proved that it was bank robbery. Terrorists hands up screaming. People pushing and shouting at the wall. They are told to draw money. I was very scared but it all ended well.
1 1 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-12T18:45:46+02:00
I would like them to be good:) Yesterday I was in the bank. After a while I heard the cry of the people proved that it was bank robbery. Terrorists hands up screaming. People pushing and shouting at the wall. They are told to draw money. I was very scared but it all ended well.
1 1 1