Przetłumaczcie mi to proszę...

Porównując z dwoma latami temu spędzam więcej czasu na rozmowy przez telefon, ponieważ mam nowych przyjaciół którzy do mnie często dzwonią i rozmawiamy. Także rozmawiem dłużej ze starymi przyjaciółmi o ich nowych szkołach, ocenach. Spędzam mniej czasu na zakupach, bo jestem w nowej szkole. Muszę więcej się uczyć by mieć dobre oceny. Mam mniej wolnego czasu niż rok temu, ponieważ jestem w pierwszej klasie gimnazjum i bardzo zależy mi na dobrych ocenach więc siedze więcej przy książkach. Napewno nie starcza mi czasu na relaks i spotkania ze starymi przyjaciółmi.
Do szkoły dostaje się autobusem. Dojazd zajmuje mi jakieś 20 minut. Jest to dłużej niż rok temu, ponieważ moja stara szkołam mieściła się blisko mojego bloku. Jestem zawsze punktualnie na czas w szkole, bo wyjeżdżam wcześniejszym autobusem. Napewno telefon komórkowy i autobusy zaoszczędzają mi czas. Tracę czas każdego dnia na oglądanie telewizji i rozmowy przez telefon.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T19:13:23+02:00
Compared with two years ago to spend more time talking on the phone, because I have new friends who call me often and talk. I also speak more with old friends about their new schools, assessments. I spend less time shopping, because I'm the new school. I've got more to learn to have good grades. I have less free time than a year ago, because I am a first class school and I care about very good evaluations so sit more in the books. I certainly do not have enough time to relax and meet with old friends. The school gets the bus. The journey takes me about 20 minutes. This is more than a year ago because my old school was located near my block. I am always punctual at school on time, because I am leaving earlier bus. Certainly mobile phone and coaches zaoszczędzają me time. I'm losing time each day watching television and talking on the phone.Compared with two years ago to spend more time talking on the phone, because I have new friends who call me often and talk. I also speak more with old friends about their new schools, assessments. I spend less time shopping, because I'm the new school. I've got more to learn to have good grades. I have less free time than a year ago, because I am a first class school and I care about very good evaluations so sit more in the books. I certainly do not have enough time to relax and meet with old friends. The school gets the bus. The journey takes me about 20 minutes. This is more than a year ago because my old school was located near my block. I am always punctual at school on time, because I am leaving earlier bus. Certainly mobile phone and coaches zaoszczędzają me time. I'm losing time each day watching television and talking on the phone.
2010-04-12T19:14:19+02:00
Compared with two years ago to spend more time talking on the phone, because I have new friends who call me often and talk. I also speak more with old friends about their new schools, assessments. I have less free time than a year ago, because I am a first class school and I care about very good evaluations so sit more in the books. Certainly n
Sorry ale dwóch zdań nie wiedziałem:)
2010-04-12T19:16:51+02:00
Compared with two years ago to spend more time talking on the phone, because I have new friends who call me often and talk. I also speak more with old friends about their new schools, assessments. I spend less time shopping, because I'm the new school. I've got more to learn to have good grades. I have less free time than a year ago because I was in first grade of high school and I care very good evaluations so sit more in the books. I certainly do not have enough time to relax and meet with old friends.
Gets to school by bus. The journey takes me about 20 minutes. This is more than a year ago because my old school was located near my block. I am always punctual at school on time, because I am leaving earlier bus. Certainly mobile phone and coaches zaoszczędzają me time. I'm losing time each day watching television and talking on the phone.