Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-12T19:55:28+02:00
I would like to invite you for my birthday. It will begin at 21 o'cloct of 23rd october at my house. It would be nice if you could wear some funny outfit. I will be very happy if you'll come.
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T19:57:27+02:00
Invitation. You are cordially invited Karoline Smith. At my 16 birthday. On 23.05.2009r. Address - Okrzei 32b / 3 Waiting Kamil.

może coś takiego . ? :)
4 3 4
2010-04-12T20:00:23+02:00
Dear Ann,
I would like to invite you to my Birthday Party planned on 23.10.1999
My mother said she would make your favorite pie just for you! Of course dances are included!
I hope you will come because this party can't really take place without you! It's going to be super!
Greetings,
XYZ
2 5 2