Witam.Pani od Angielskiego zadała mi przetłumaczenie tego tekstu.
Wysztko chciałbym aby było rzetłumaczone NIE TRANSLATORem!!!
Pozdrawiam.
Ten tekst do przetłumacznia
"Przyjechałem tu z Changdogi z pewną misją.Chciałbym publicznie zaprotestować przeciw firmie "Fairclothes" która nie ekologicznie produkuje ubrania.Nie potrzebną ilość chemikalii wypuszczają do rzeki.Chciałbym żeby osoby odpowiedzialne za tą sprawe zostały surowo ukarane,skutki te podane do publicznej wiadomości.Ja prosty człowiek musze oto walczyć bo ryby są jedynym środkiem utrzymania.Muszę nimi wykarmić swoją rodzinę.Chciałbym aby ludzie którzy mnie popierają w tej sprawie pomogli mi.Ta fabryka ma duże dochody więc stać ja na oczyszczalnie.Chciałbym żeby sie to zmieniło z całego serca ponieważ jak bedziemy tak wszyscy postępować umrzemy z głodu!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T20:21:10+02:00
"I arrived from Changdogi with sure mission here.I would like publicly to protest against firm "Fairclothes" which not ekologicznie it produces clothes.Not necessary quantity chemikalii let go to river.I would want in order to responsible persons for this matter became punished severely, these passed to public message results.I simple man fly here to fight because fish is the only centre of maintenance.I have them to suckle my family.I would want to they support nation which me in this matter they helped me.This factory has large incomes so to stand I on bloomery.I would want in order to sie this altered from whole heart because how bedziemy so to proceed all we will die with hunger
2010-04-12T20:25:37+02:00
I came here with a mission to Changdoga .
I would like to publicly protest against the company "Fairclothes" which not ecologically produces clothes.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T20:47:11+02:00
I came here with Changdogi with a mission. I would like to publicly protest against the company, "Fairclothes" which is not organically produced clothing. Not required amount of chemicals they release into the River. I want those responsible for this matter have been severely punished, the effects of these available to the public. I am a simple man I need to fight here because the fish are the only means of subsistence. I need them, fed his family. I want to encourage people who see me in this matter helped mi.Ta factory has a large income so I get the treatment. I want this changed in August with all my heart because as we all follow as die of hunger!


Mam nadzieję że jest dobrze :P