Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T15:16:48+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T15:18:03+01:00
1. I am going to the cinema
2. I am doing the shopping
3. In the next week I am going with my friends to swimming pool
4. In the Friday I am going to cleaning my room
5. In the saturday with my parents I am going to the department story
2 5 2
2009-11-04T15:45:34+01:00
1. I am playing computer games.
2. I am watching tv.
3. In the next week I am going with my friends to cinema.
4. In the Sunday I`m going to shoop.
5. In the Monday I`m going to shool.
1 5 1