Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T20:52:37+02:00
My favorite food is Pasta,I love it.For me it tastes great!
I hate tomato soup!It's awful.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T20:53:23+02:00
My favourite food is chicken mit vegetables. I think that it's very delicious. However kind of food, which i hate is meat with spinach.
4 1 4
2010-04-12T20:53:38+02:00
My favorite food is pizza and chips.
i hate salad and strawberry.


( to zależy co lubisz a co nienawidzisz jeść) ;)

1 . pytanie znaczy jakie jest twoje ulubione jedzenie
2 . jaki rodzaj jedzenia nienawidzisz . ;^^
1 5 1