Połączyć ;
A.Do you
B.What time do
C.Does
D.When
E.Does your
F.What do you have
G.Do you have to
H.Do your

z;
1.heve to make your bed?
2.your mother have to work at the weekend?
3.to do now?
4.do you have to do your next exem?
5.you have to go to bed on Monday?
6.father have to wear a tie?
7.parents have to get up early on Sunday?
8.do your homework ever day?

Jak by się komuś chciało to odpowiedzi do tego po angielsku ;)

Proszę o odp do 22 .!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T21:25:06+02:00
A.8
B.5
C.2
D.4
E.7
F.3
G.1
H.6
1 1 1
2010-04-12T21:25:44+02:00
A4
d2
g7
b1
c5
d8
e6
f3
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T21:30:08+02:00
A.1
B.5
C.2
H.7
D.4
E.6
F.3
G.8
1 5 1