Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T21:41:52+02:00
Hi Kate!
Cordial greetings from sunny Brazil forward ....(od kogo pozdrowienia)
PS: the weather is beautiful !!every day I sunbathing on the beach! the hotel is really wonderful and people are nice and helpful!!!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T21:42:38+02:00
Greetings from London!!
I'm having a wonderful time. Im staying at a fabulous hotel in the city centre.
The weather has been fine so I' ve seen a lot of beautiful places. However,
I haven't seen Big Ben yet. Tomorrow I' m going to the shop too buy new clothes,
because I'll come back home tomorrow afternoon.
It' s a pity you aren't here.
See you soon!
2010-04-12T21:47:44+02:00
Hi Anna,

I'm on the trip in mountains with my boyfriend. We're living in a nice hotel, having good meals and having fun. The weather is great! Sun is shining and it's warm. I really enjoy it. Today we are going to reach the top of mountains. I'm sure it will be great!
I'm coming back in a week time.

See you soon,
XYZ

_______

cześć ania,

jestem na wycieczce w górach z moim chłopakiem. Mieszkamy w ładnym hotelu, jemy dobre posiłki i dobrze się bawimy. Pogoda jest świetna. Słońce swieci i jest ciepło. Bardzo mi się podoba. Dzisiaj zamierzamy siegnac szczytu gór. Jestem pewna, ze będzie świetnie.
Wracam za tydzien.

Do zobaczenia.