Pomóżcie mi napisać list do osoby z inego kraju...
w liście musi być jak mam na imie,z jakiego kraju pochodze,ile mam lat,jaki kolor mają moje włosy i oczy,moje hobby i zainteresowania...

Moje dane:
mam na imie julia,jestem z polski,mam 13 lat,oczy niebieskie,włosy ciemny bląd,moje hobby to gra w piłke...zainteresowanie to taniec...

pomózcie ułużcie to jakoś do paki....

bardzo dziekuje tym co mi pomgą... ;p

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T15:53:28+01:00
Hi!

My name is Julia. I from Poland. I'm 13. I have got blue eyes and brown hair. My hobby is football. I very like dance.

Julia


taka mini wersja ;p
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T15:54:13+01:00
My name is Julia. I'm from Poland. I'm 13 years old and I have blue eyes. My hair color is dark blonde. My hobby is play football. I interested in dance.
2009-11-04T16:43:08+01:00
Dear Joanna,

My name is Julita. I am live in Poland. I have 13 years old. My eyes are blue. I have a blond hair. My hobby is playing a volleball. I interested in dance