Napisz jak to będzie po angielski:
Przez wykonywanie prac domowych nie mamy wolnego czasu. Ciągle jesteśmy przemęczeni i w złym humorze. Możemy być również nie wyspani, a przed długie prace opuścić się w nauce. Poprzez sprzątanie do naszego organizmu dostają się drobnoustroje chorobotwórcze, możemy częściej chorować. Możemy złamać jakąś część ciała, np. zamiatając schody. Możemy być przez to również brudni, zaniedbujemy się, łamiemy paznokcie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-13T14:20:54+02:00
By doing domestic work do not have free time. Were still exhausted and grumpy. We can also be no island, and before long leave to work in science. By cleaning our bodies to get microbial pathogens, we can often get sick. We can break some part of the body, such as sweeping the stairs. We can thus also be dirty, neglected, we break nails
1 5 1
2010-04-13T14:21:25+02:00
By doing domestic work do not have free time. We're still exhausted and grumpy. We can also be no island, and before long leave to work in science. By cleaning our bodies to get microbial pathogens, we can often get sick. We can break some part of the body, such as sweeping the stairs. We can thus also be dirty, neglected, breakin the nails.
1 5 1
2010-04-13T14:21:55+02:00
By doing domestic work do not have free time. We're still exhausted and grumpy. We can also be no island, and before long leave to work in science. By cleaning our bodies to get microbial pathogens, we can often get sick. We can break some part of the body, such as sweeping the stairs. We can thus also be dirty, neglected, breakin the nails.
1 5 1