Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T14:59:30+02:00
1. Last night I had a chicken soup for dinner.
2.Yesterday I wore a dress.
3.Last weekend I went to the cinema.
4.Yesterday I drank a tea for breakfast.
5. Last weekend I met my old friend Julia.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-13T15:05:53+02:00
1. For dinner I eat bread and drink milk.
2. T-shirt and jeans.
3. I went with a friend after the shops and spent the day at the.
4. I ate cereal with milk.
5. Friend from childhood.

Moge najlepsze ? x]