Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T15:03:53+02:00
1.Let's go play football
2.Mum take some medicine
3.Dad meybe check in newspaper
2010-04-13T15:04:22+02:00
1. What about going to the cinema?
2. I think you should take a headache tablet
3. We can go to Paris on our holiday. Mum would like to go there
2010-04-13T15:09:19+02:00
1)Let's go to the cinema. I heard that today play a very cool video.
2)I think you should take of headache medication and lie down.
3)Dad, I think that we can go to the seaside or the mountains.