Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T15:59:24+02:00
W załaczniku cała strona^^
20 3 20
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T15:59:50+02:00
3.

2. While the burglar was putting some jewellery into his bag , he geard the alarm .
3. While the forger was trying to buy something , the shop assistant realised the 50 euro note wasn't real .
4. The criminals ran away , while the police weren't playing attention.
5. While the prisoners were esaping the dogs started barking .
6. The witness identifed her , while she was standing in a live of six .

4.
2. While she wasn't looking , he come quietly in through ther back door .
3. She wore her sunglasses on top of ger head .
4. The bank clark smiled when she saw the customer .
5. He fell over while he was trying to escape .
6. They tried to keep calm during the kidnapper .

Na pewno jest dobrze bo mam to sprawdzone przez nauczycielkę. :)
Proszę o naj . Pozdrawiam . : )
34 3 34