Odpowiedz na pytania. możesz zaznaczyć więcej niż jedną odpowiedź


1. Which verb forms are in the SimplePast? - Które formy są w SimplePast?
a)was
b)were
c)played
d)playid
e)had
f)has

2. which verb forms are correct? - Które czasowniki są prawidłowe?
a)lived
b)liveed
c)tried
d)tryed
e)planed
f)planned

3. Which sentences/questions are in the Simple Past? - króre zdania/pytania są w Simple Past?
a)I fell from the tree.
b)She was in Hamburg.
c)He didn't learn for school.
d)I've found a pen.
e)We were watching a film.

4. What are typical signal words for the Simple Past? - Jakie są typowi słowa sygnał do Simple Past?
a)yesterday
b)two weeks ago
c)at the moment
d)in 2002
e)while

w tych dwuch ostatnich nie jestem pewna tłumaczenia.

ZA PIERWSZĄ POPRAWNĄ ODPOWIEDŹ DAJE NAJ........

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T15:59:38+02:00
1. a,b,c,e
2. a,c,f
3. a,b,c
4. a,b,d
2010-04-13T16:00:03+02:00
Zad 1

abce

Zad 2


ace


Zad3


bcde

Zad 4

ade
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T16:00:19+02:00
Zad 1. was, were, played, had
Zad 2. lived, tried, planned
Zad 3. a. b. c.
Zad 4. yesterday, two weeks ago, in 2002