Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-13T16:35:30+02:00
Pr.simple:watch,watch,watches,watch,watch,watch

future:will watch i tak we wszystkich osobach:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T16:36:50+02:00
Present Simple - l. poj ( singular )

1. I watch
2. You watch
3. She
he - watches
it

Present Simple - l . mn . ( plural )

1. We watch
2. You watch
3. They watch


Future Simple - l. poj. ( singular )

1. I will watch
2. You will watch
3. She
he - will watch
it
Future Simple - l. mn. ( plural )

1. We will watch
2. You will watch
3. They will watch

Jak coś to skrót od will jest taki np. I'll ( I will ) , she'll ( she will ) i tak do wszystkich :) .
1 5 1
2010-04-13T16:41:57+02:00
Present Simple

I am watch
You are watch
He is watches
She is watches
It is watches
We are watch
You are watch
They are watch

Future Simple

I have watched
You have watched
He has watched
She has watched
It has watched
We have watched
You have watched
They have watched