Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T16:43:49+02:00
In the picture there is a youth. View on the old album. They sit on sofa. Opposite there is a fireplace. In a large pot in bloom, the green flower.

Tak chyba ma być
2010-04-13T16:44:47+02:00
In the picture there is a youth ( Na zdjęciu znajduje się młodzież).
Sitting on the sofa (Siedzą na kanapie).
Next is fireplace (Obok jest kominek).
In a large pot is a green flower (W doniczce jest zielony kwiat.)


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T16:49:17+02:00
In the picture there is a youth.
View on the old album.
They sit on sofa.
Opposite there is a fireplace.
In a large pot in bloom, the green flower.