Przetłumaczyć to na angielski

W czoraj byla niedziela. Wstalam o 7.00 poniewaz na 9 byłam w kościele na mszy po kościele zjadłam obiad i pojechałam z rodzicami na wycieczke do krakowa .Tam oglądaliśmy zabytki spacerowaliśmy po rynku i jedliśmy obiad. W domu byliśmy wieczorem. Po kolacji umyłam sie i poszłam spać.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T16:55:17+02:00
In the evenings, there was a Sunday. I woke up at 7.00 because I was at 9 in the church for Mass, ate lunch after church with my parents and I took a trip to Krakow. There, we saw sights we walked through the market and ate lunch. In the house we were in the evening. After dinner I washed and went to sleep
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T16:56:07+02:00
Yesterday was Sunday. I got up about 7.00 since on 9 I was at the church on mass after the church I ate my lunch and I went on a trip with parents to Cracow. There we examined monuments, we walked about the market and we had dinner. At home we were an evening. I washed myself up after the supper and I went to bed.

chcę naj:*