Przetłumacz:

Cześć Aga!
Ostatnio przeżyłam straszną randkę. Pamietasz Adama? Spotkałam go w mojej nowej szkole. Uśmiechnął się do mnie a ja uciekłam do toalety. Wieczorem napisałam mu sms-a :Przepraszam.
On napisał mi miejsce i godzine spotkania. Nastepnego dnia poszłam i zobaczyłam go z jakąś inną dziewczyną. Do tej pory jestem przygnębiona.:(
Kiedy się widzimy? Już tyle mam Ci do powiedzenia. Tęsknie. Cześć.


:(

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T16:44:52+01:00
Hi Aga!
Recently experienced a terrible date. You remember Adam? I met him in my new school. He smiled at me and I escaped to the toilet. In the evening, I wrote him a text message: I'm sorry.
He wrote me a place and time of the meeting. The next day I went and saw him with some other girl. So far, I'm depressed.: (
When I see? So you no longer have to say. Wistfully. Hi.

:(
2009-11-04T16:52:20+01:00
Hi Aga!
I survived terrible date recently. Adam's Pamietasz? I met him at my new school
. He smiled to me and I ran away to toilet. I wrote with evening to him sms - and :I apologize.
He wrote me the place and the godzine of meeting. I went the Nastepnego of day and I saw him from some different girl. I to this time be depressed.:{
When oneself we see? I have You to saying already so many. Longingly. Hi.