Możecie sprawdzić mi czy ten tekst jest dobrze napisany...
Compared with two years ago I spend more time talking on the phone, because I have new friends who call me often and talk. I also speak more with old friends about their new school, grades. I spend less time shopping because I'm at a new school. I've got more to learn to have good grades. I have less free time than years ago, because I'm in first grade of high school I want have very good evaluations so sit more in the books.Certainly I do not enough time for relax and meet with old friends. I get to school by bus. The journey takes me about twenty minutes. This is more than years ago, because my old school was located near my block.I'm always puntcual at school on time, because I'm going earlier bus. Certainly mobile phone and bus save me a time. I'm losing time each day watching television and talking on the phone.

A to ten tekst po polsku...
Porównując z dwoma latami temu spędzam więcej czasu na rozmowy przez telefon, ponieważ mam nowych przyjaciół którzy do mnie często dzwonią i rozmawiamy. Także rozmawiem dłużej ze starymi przyjaciółmi o ich nowych szkołach, ocenach. Spędzam mniej czasu na zakupach, bo jestem w nowej szkole. Muszę więcej się uczyć by mieć dobre oceny. Mam mniej wolnego czasu niż rok temu, ponieważ jestem w pierwszej klasie gimnazjum i bardzo zależy mi na dobrych ocenach więc siedze więcej przy książkach. Napewno nie starcza mi czasu na relaks i spotkania ze starymi przyjaciółmi.
Do szkoły dostaje się autobusem. Dojazd zajmuje mi jakieś 20 minut. Jest to dłużej niż rok temu, ponieważ moja stara szkołam mieściła się blisko mojego bloku. Jestem zawsze punktualnie na czas w szkole, bo wyjeżdżam wcześniejszym autobusem. Napewno telefon komórkowy i autobusy zaoszczędzają mi czas. Tracę czas każdego dnia na oglądanie telewizji i rozmowy przez telefon.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T17:11:22+02:00
So I sit more WITH the books
Certainly I don't have enough...
This is more than a year ago...
I'm always in time in school...
I'm going with an earlier bus.
nie a time,tylko samo time

tyle wyłapałam :) reszta jest mniej więcej dobrze ^^
2010-04-13T17:11:37+02:00
Moi zdaniem tak

I think so
2010-04-13T17:19:26+02:00
Tutaj masz tak jak to powinno byc :d porównaj sobie :D
To niżej jest na pewno dobrze..:D


Comparing with two years ago I spend on conversation more time through telephone, because I have new friends which they to me ring often and we speak. Also rozmawiem longer with old friends about them new schools, opinions. I spend on purchases less time, because I am at new school. I have more good opinions would learn to have. I have less free time than year this, because I am in first class of high school and it depends me on good opinions very so siedze more near books. Napewno is not enough me on relaxation time and meeting with old friends.
It to school gets with bus. Approach occupies me some 20 minutes. This is longer than year this, because my old szkołam be comprised near my block. I am on time at school always punctually, because I leave with earlier bus. Napewno cellular telephone and buses save me time. I lose time of every day on inspection television and conversation through telephone.






Proszę:D