Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T17:28:25+02:00

I think a doctors job has a lot of adventages...................
- because it's satisfying when you can rescue someone's life or help somebody; (jest satysfakcjonujaca, gdy możesz uratować komuś zycie lub pomagać)
- because doctor can earn a lot. (bo lekrz może dużo zarabiać)

On the other hand it has also some disadventages .................
- because it is very stressful - doctor has to take responsibility for people's lives. (ponieważ jest bardzo stresująca - lekarz musi brać odpowiedzialność za ludzkie zycie)
- because doctor has to have great knowledge and learn very long time (ponieważ lekarz musi mieć wielką wiedzę i uczyć się długi czas)
2010-04-13T17:28:42+02:00
1.For example, revenue
2.A MOST sight of blood and guts.