Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T17:40:50+02:00
ATTENTION!

My favourite jacket is lost. I had it in the school library on Monday. It is a black leather jacket. I promise to give a finder money award!

If found, please call me: 468478526
  • kbos
  • Początkujący
2010-04-13T17:43:07+02:00
Advertisement
I lost my jacket!
the last time I had a jacket at the train station.
Jacket was red and had a green collar with a stamp on the back.
reward to the finder!
Please contact the number XXX-XXX-XXX-x