Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T17:06:51+01:00
Początki
Ronaldo urodził się 5 lutego 1985 roku na małej wysepce Madeira w Portugalii. Ma jednego brata i dwie siostry. Rodzina jest w jego życiu najważniejsza. Na zniszczonych i brudnych ulicach uczył się pierwszych trików. Właśnie tam jego talent został zauważony. W wieku 12 lat młodziutki Ronaldo stał się jednym z najlepszych piłkarzy na wyspie. Swoje umiejętności udoskonalał jako obrońca zespołu Andorihna. W końcu jego talent został dostrzezony. Młodego piłkarza chciały ściągnąć takie klub jak Porto i Boavista, on jednak mógł grać tylko dla jednego zespołu - Sportingu Lizbona, któremu kibicował jako młody chłopiec. Każdy kto z nim pracował był pod wrażeniem jego olbrzymich umiejętności oraz dojrzałości.
Pierwszy mecz
W wieku 17 lat Ronaldo zagrał swój pierwszy prawdziwy mecz przeciwko Moreirense. Strzelił wtedy 2 gole, był to dla niego wymarzony debiut, dzięki niemu zdobył sympatię kibiców. Wkrótce przekonał się, że śpiew prawdziwych fanów dodaje skrzydeł. Następny gol strzelony Boaviście wyniósł go na szczyt, kibice go uwielbiali.
Mistrzostwa Europy U-17 i mecz towarzyski
W czasie mistrzostw Europy U-17 był obserwowany przez największe kluby w Europie (Liverpool, Juventus). Zwłaszcza po tym jak jego zespół pokonał reprezentację Anglii...
Na koniec jego pierwszego sezonu w Lizbonie, Liverpool zaczął się nim coraz bardziej interesować, co bardzo mu pochlebiało. Sporting Lizbona ukończyła sezon w czołówce tabeli, a Ronaldo stał się wraz ze swoim przyjacielem Quaresmą bohaterem drużyny. Może to ironia losu, ale po niedługim czasie obydwaj odeszli do innych klubów. Podczas meczu towarzyskiego pomiędzy Man Utd a Sporting Lizbona Ronaldo zagrał znakomicie... przez to "Czerwone Diabły" przegrały 3-1. Po meczu piłkarze United błagali Alexa Fergusona, aby go kupił. Cristiano Ronaldo przeszedł do Manchesteru United za 12,24 miliona funtów. Stał się najdroższym młodym piłkarzem w Anglii. 12 sierpnia 2003 roku Cristiano założył słynną, czerwoną koszulkę z numerem 7 (numer Luisa Figo - jego idola).
Narodziła się nowa gwiazda!
Jego pierwszym występem dla nowego klubu był mecz przeciwko Bolton Wanderers. Spisał się na medal. Owacja na stojąco na Old Traford mówi sama za siebie. Ronaldo został najlepszym graczem meczu, stał się nowym idolem wielu kibiców. "Obrona Bolton nie miała nic do gadania", "Cristiano ich hipnotyzował" - pisały gazety. Następnego dnia media porównywały go do George'a Besta jednego z najlepszych graczy Manchesteru w historii.
W reprezentacji Portugalii Cristiano zadebiutował 20 sierpnia 2003 roku w meczu z Kazachstanem. Był wiodącą postacią swojej drużyny podczas finałów Euro 2004 w Portugalii, gdzie strzelił 2 gole, dostał także powołanie na MŚ 2006 w Niemczech, gdzie strzelił jednego gola - miało to miejsce w meczu z Iranem.

Beginnings
Ronaldo was born on 5 February 1985 on the small island of Madeira in Portugal. Has one brother and two sisters. The family is the most important thing in his life. Damaged or dirty on the streets of the first tricks he learned. That is where his talent was noticed. In the young age of 12, Ronaldo has become one of the best players on the island. Refined his skills as a defender of the team Andorihna. Finally, his talent was spotted. A young player the club wanted to download such as Porto and Boavista, but he could only play for one team - Sporting Lisbon, which the supporter as a boy. Anyone who worked with him was impressed by his immense skills and maturity.
The first match
At age 17, Ronaldo played his first real game against Moreirense. Then scored 2 goals, it was a dream debut for him, through him, gained the sympathy of supporters. Soon he became convinced that real fans singing adds wings. The next goal was scored Boaviście it to the top, fans adored him.
UEFA European Under-17 friendly match and
During the European Championships U-17 was observed by the biggest clubs in Europe (Liverpool, Juventus). Especially after his team defeated the representation of England ...
At the end of his first season in Lisbon, Liverpool began to interest him more, which greatly flattered him. Sporting Lisbon finished the season in the top of the table, and Ronaldo became together with his friend, Quaresma the hero of the team. Maybe it ironic, but after a short time the two went to other clubs. During the friendly match between Man Utd and Sporting Clube de Portugal Ronaldo played well ... by the 'Red Devils lost 3-1. After the match United players begged Alex Ferguson that he bought it. Cristiano Ronaldo went to Manchester United for 12.24 million pounds. Became the most expensive young player in England. 12 August 2003 Cristiano founded the famous red jersey with the number 7 (the number of Luis Figo - his idol).
A new star was born!
His first appearance for new club was a match against Bolton Wanderers. Had written to the medal. Standing ovation at Old Traford speaks for itself. Ronaldo was the best player of the match, became the new idol of many fans. "The defense of Bolton had nothing to say," Cristiano hipnotyzował them - began to write newspaper. The next day, he compared the media to George Best to one of the best players in the history of Manchester.
The representation of Portugal Cristiano made his debut August 20, 2003 year in the match against Kazakhstan. He was a leading figure in his team during the finals of Euro 2004 in Portugal, where he scored 2 goals, got the appointment at the World Cup 2006 in Germany, where he scored one goal - was the match against Iran.
14 4 14
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T17:08:39+01:00
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Aveiro Santos B 5 February 1985 in Funchal) – Portuguese footballer, playing the righteous or left winger on the position, competitor Real Madrid and for Representation of Portugal. He began the club Cristiano success in the century of 8 years, in the small Andorinha club, where the father cleared it away. In the century of 10 years two largest madras clubs became interested in it: CS Marítimo and the Nacional CD, but after all found his way to Nacionalu. Where he played r to 2001., because this year moved to Sportingu Lisbon. During the European championships at- 17 Turin observed by Liverpool and Juventus was after, how his team had defeated the team at England, but after all he found his way to United Manchester. In coming across the League of Champions of United Manchester around Ace of the Rom (7: 1) scored his first goals in Champions League. Champion of England at season 2006 / 2007 and 2007 / 2008 with the team of United Manchester
18 4 18