Zad 1 Odpowiedz na pytania:
Would you like go out on Friday night?
a) Yes, I'd love to. Thanks
b) I love it.
c) Not today
2.How about going out tonight?
a)No,I don't
b)That's fine by me
c)We can
3.Do you want to come to my house this evening?
a)I'm not interestend in this
b)No I wouldn't
c)I'd like to, but I can't
4.Sam can come with us
a)Yes'pleasa
b)It's fine
c)Thanks. He'd like that
5.Let's go to the park
a)No I don't
b)I'm afraid can't
c) Yes you can
6.Let's meet outside the theatre
a)That's a good idea
b)Yes' I can
c)We'd better meet

zad. II(w załączniku)

Zadanie musi być rozwiązane całe.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T18:08:20+02:00
1.a
2.c
3.a lub b nie wiem
4.b
5.b
6.a
2010-04-13T18:09:39+02:00
Zadanie 1 .
1.) a
2.) c
3.) c
4.) nie wiem czy to pytanie czy nie ale wydaje mi sie ze b
5.) b
6.) a
taka wskazówka , pisz całe pytania i odpowiedzi a no i wstawiaj znaki interpunkcyjne.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T18:14:20+02:00
1.a
2.a
3.c
4.a
5.b
6.a

z załącznika. ;]

1.d
2.d
3.d
4.c
5.d
6.a