Mógłbyś/mogłabyś mi napisać 15 zdań po angielsku:
(to moje zadanie) Wyglądając przez okno i opisz co robi twoja klasa np.: Mariusz is chasing Artur. Ma to być w czasie teraźniejszym ciągłym.

Z góry dzięki ;]

P.S. to imionadziewczyn z mojej klasy =]

Anita
Magda
Ola
Natalia
Patrycja
Iza
Paula
Ania



za pierwsza odpowiedz daje naj ;]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T18:15:09+02:00
Anita is talking with Magda. She's wearing a beatiful jacket.
Ola is riding by bike. Her bike is pink and all of the girls are jealuos.
Natalia is going a walk. She's looking for nice girls to talk with they.
Patrycja is going to shop. She's going to buy somethink to drink.
Iza, Paula and Ania playing on football. Iza is wearing a short T'shirt and blue shorts. She's very dirty. Paula is wearing loose T-shirt and blouse. She is very clean. Ania is wearing a green T-shirt and long black trousers. She is looking great!

Liczę na naj,
Pozdro,
Ginger
2010-04-13T18:17:10+02:00
I can see Anita witch talking with Magda. I think that it must be interesting conversation because Magda is smiling all the time. Ola is playing volleyball with Paula and she is probably a winner. She is jumping all the time and laughing. Natalia is sitting alone near the big tree. She is talking on the mobile phone. I think that she is talking with her boyfriend. Ania and Paula are very sad. I don't know why. And they are swinging on a swing. Patrycja is talking with oldest man. He's probably from second class. He is waring green t-shirt and jeans. He seems to be nice. Iza is waving to me and it is very nice.