Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T17:09:16+01:00
Szedłem do szkoły i porwali mnie kosmici.Zabrali mnie do swojego statku a później polecieli na marsa.Uśpili mnie ,a potem przeprowadzili badania.Obudziłem się i jeden kosmita mówił do mnie wstawaj,śniadanie!!!!Okazało się że mama mnie cały czas wołała na brokułową.

Angielski

I walked to school and kidnapped me kosmici.Zabrali me to his ship and then flew to marsa.Uśpili me, and then moved to badania.Obudziłem and one alien told me to get up, breakfast!! It turned out that my mother cried all the time the broccoli.

Mam nadzieje że sie pani pośmieje i wstawi ci 6 hehe
2009-11-04T17:11:35+01:00
I walked to school and kidnapped me. Terribly frightened and started to cry. Then one of them began to caress my head and tell me not to fear that nothing will do me wrong. The voice seemed strangely familiar. Suddenly one of the people that took off the balaclava and found that it was just my aunt Klarysa. She wanted me to make a joke. But they just laugh. My mom when she heard about it immediately quarreled with their aunt and since then every escort me to school.

---------------------------------------------
mam nadzieję że tyle wystarczy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T21:37:39+01:00
"I walked to school and kidnapped me. Terribly frightened and started to cry. Then one of them began to caress my head and tell me not to fear that nothing will do me wrong. The voice seemed strangely familiar. Suddenly one of the people that took off the balaclava and found that it was just my aunt Klarysa. She wanted me to make a joke. But they just laugh. My mom when she heard about it immediately quarreled with their aunt and since then every escort me to school." - to jest tragiczne!!!
------------------------------------------------------
I was walking to school i was about to be late so i took a shortcut. I was running and suddenly i felt a cold hand on my arm. I turned back and then i saw an humanoid lizard. I i tryied to escape but this "thing" was too strong. It cached me and put into a huge bag. Suddenly i heard a lot o running people who saw this accident and were trying to help me. They killed that lizard and let me free. I quickly ran home and then I said about it to my parents. I will never use this shortcyt to school.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
powinno wystarczyć dodam że w tym roku zdaje FCE więc jest na 100% poprawne gramatycznie