Opowieci mi na te pytania z naglika prosze:)

Are you going to play computer games?
Are you going to use your mobile phone?
Will you buy a new mobile phone this year? (nie);]
Will your family buy a new computer?

I uzupełnji zdania z wyrazami z ramki

wyrazy: I us she we our he it he them

My brother and I are going visit .................grandparents at the weekend.
........................'re going to teach them to use their computer. ..........................bought the comuter last month ,but they cant,t use ..............................:)

dziekuje ze pomagacie :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T17:07:08+01:00
I'm not going to play computer games.
Yes. I'm going to use my mobile phone.
No, I won't buy a new mobile phone this year.
Yes, my family will buy a new computer.

My brother and I are going visit our grandparents at the weekend.
We're going to teach them to use their computer. I bought the comuter last month ,but they cant,t use it.

1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T17:08:49+01:00
Are you going to play computer games?
Yes, I'm going to play coputer games.

Are you going to use your mobile phone?
Yes, I'm going to use my mobile phone

Will you buy a new mobile phone this year? (nie);]
No, I won't buy a new mobile phone this year.

Will your family buy a new computer
Yes, my family will buy a new computer



wyrazy: I us she we our he it he them

My brother and I are going visit OUR grandparents at the weekend.
WE're going to teach them to use their computer.
I bought the comuter last month ,but they cant,t use IT

Nie wiedziałem co chodzi w tym pierwszym, mam nadzieje ze o to :)
1 5 1
2009-11-04T17:24:11+01:00
Yes, I'm going to play computer games.
Yes,I'm going to use my mobile phone.
No,I won't buy a new mobile phone this year.
No, my family won't buy a new computer.


our, We , I , it
1 5 1