Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T18:17:37+02:00
1.It is necessary to listen to orders of the instructor.
2.One isn't allowed to drink alcohol
3.One is allowed to swim on the boat
4.one is allowed to party
5.it is possible to buy souvenirs
6.it is possible to swim in the sea
7.it is possible to practise the sex
8.it is possible to visit a museum
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T18:20:23+02:00
1.You must listen older pepole/teachers
2.You mustn't go anywhere without asking
3.You can talking with friends
4.You must be polite and careful
5.You mustn't kindle fires
6.You can play the guitar and teach sings
7.You can have got a good sense of humor
8.You can feel the youth