Mam napisać 10 zdań o ulubionym miejscu po angielsku.Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań które podam po polsku .
1.Moim ulubionym miejscem jest piękny park znajdujący się w moim mieście.
2.Po środku znajduje się duży staw.
3.Do okoła rosną stare wielkie drzewa.
4.Koło chodników stoją wygodne ławki.
5.W parku jest bardzo spokojnie i przyjemnie.
6.Świeże powietrze zachęca do długich spacerów.
7.Lubię tam chodzić z moimi przyjaciółmi.
8.W lecie park jest pełen ludzi.
9.organizowane są tam też różne festyny.
10.przy wejściu do parku stoi pomnik.
Z góry dziękuję:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T18:24:48+02:00
1.My favorite place is a beautiful park located in my city.
2.Within seconds inside there is a large pond.
3.Do Around the old big trees grow.
4. comfortable benches facing sidewalks.
5.In park is very peaceful and pleasant.
6.Air encourages long walks.
7.I like it there with my friends.
8.In summer the park is filled with people.
9.There are also various festivals.
10.The entrance to the park is a monument.
3 2 3
2010-04-13T18:30:38+02:00
1 my favourite place is a beautiful park placed in my town.
2 in the middle there is a a big pond.
3 around it there are big,old trees.
4 beside the pavement there are comfy benches.
5 the park is really calm and nice.
6 the fresh air makes you want to go for long walks.
7 i really like to sped my time there with my friends.
8 during the summer the park is packed with people.
9 alot of festivals take place in it.
10 beside the entrance there is a monument.
3 5 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T18:31:27+02:00
1. My favourite place is a beautiful park in my city.
2. In the midlle is big mere.
3. Around grow old big trees.
4. Near pavement are comfortable benches.
5. In the park is very quietly and nicely.
6. Fresh air invites to long walks.
7. I like to going there with my friends.
8. In the summer the park is full of people.
9. There are organized many festivals.
10. At the entrance stands a monument.
4 5 4