Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T17:29:41+01:00
Brad Pitt is one of the hottest men in this world. He's great American actor, he played in lots of movies. My favourite movies with him are The Curious Case of Benjamin Button and Spy Game. He born 18rd December 1963 in Shawnee. But this he's actor, he's film producer too. He's with one of the most beautiful women Angelina Jolie. They aren't married but they are together much time. They have much children but most of them are adoptee. Brad has millions fans worldwide. Much time he wons rankings for the most handsome men worldwide.

Brad Pitt jest jednym z najprzystojniejszych mężczyzn na tym świecie. Jest świetnym amerykańskim aktorem, grał w wielu filmach. Moje najulubieńsze filmy z nim to Ciekawy przypadek Benjamina Buttona oraz Zawód: Szpieg. Urodził się 18. grudnia 1963 w Shawnee. Oprócz tego, że jest aktorem, jest także producentem filmowym. Jest z jedną z najpiękniejszych kobiet - Angeliną Jolie. Nie są małżeństwem, ale są ze sobą bardzo długo. Mają dużo dzieci, ale większość z nich jest z adopcji. Brad ma miliony fanów na całym świecie. Dużo razy wygrywał rankingi na najprzystojniejszego mężczyznę na świecie.

Pozdrawiam:)
9 4 9
2009-11-04T17:45:51+01:00
Wspinanie się Rihanny na szczyty, przypomina opowieść o Kopciuszka. Przed przeprowadzeniem się do Stanów Zjednoczonych na początku tego roku, Rihanna zamieszkiwała francuską część miasta St. Michel na Barbados. Urodziła się w 1988r. Rihanna jak większość dziewczyn w jej wieku, chodząc na imprezy, podśpiewywała dla zabawy różne piosenki. Jednak pewnego dnia Rihanna postanowiła wystąpić w szkolnym konkursie dla młodych talentów. Nie wygrała go, jednak tam przykuła uwagę Evana Rogersa, znanego producenta, współpracującego między innymi z Christiną Aguilerą. Po zapoznaniu się z Rihanną, zaproponował jej nagranie kilku demówek, które mógłby zaprezentować muzykom z branży. Wówczas o Rihannie usłyszał Jay-Z. Bez dłuższej chwili zastanowienia, postanowił zwerbować ją do swojej ekipy. Podpisał z nią kontrakt i automatycznie razem zaczęli pracować nad debiutanckim krążkiem Rihanny -"Music Of The Sun" ("Muzyka słońca"), bo właśnie tak piosenkarka nazywa swoją muzykę, połączenie ragga ze skocznym R&B. Na wzór takich gwiazd, jak Beyonce, Alicia Keys, czy Mariah Carey, Rihanna również sama pisze teksty piosenek. Swoim utworem "Pon de Replay" przekonała rapera Jay'a-Z - szefa wytwórni Def Jam, żeby podpisał z nią umowę. Singel "Pon de Replay" w 2005 roku z dużym powodzeniem radził sobie na amerykańskiej i brytyjskiej liście przebojów. Latem 2005 roku ukazał się debiutancki album Rihanny, zatytułowany "Music of the Sun", wydany przez Def Jam. Wśród gości na płycie pojawiają się Kardinal i Elephant Man. Wokalistka sięgnęła także po słynny przebój "You Don't love Me (No No No)" Dawn Penn.
i po angielsku
Ascent (climb) on summits (tops) Rihanny, story remember about Kopciuszka. Before conducting for united states on this start of year, french part of city inhabited on barbados st. Rihanna Michel. It has been born in (to) 1988 -. Rihanna As majority girl in (to) its (her) century (age), on performance walking, different songs for fun podśpiewywała. However, in school competition for young talents certain day decide take a stand Rihanna. It has not won he (it), however, there it has rooted note Evana Rogersa, known producer, between other with (from) cooperating Christiną Aguilerą. After fact-finding (familiarization) with (from) Rihanną, it has suggested her (it) recording several demówek, could present which (who) from sector (trade) musicians (composers). Then it has heard about Rihannie Jay-Z. Without longest moment of thinking, for crew decide enlist she (it). Contract has signed her (it) with (from) and automatically case (together; time) begin working upon debutant round Rihanny issue sun - " " ( " music (musician; composer) " ) Music Of The Sun, because singer calls music exactly so, connection with lively ragga R&B. On such exemplar of star, as Beyonce, Alicia Keys, if (or) Mariah Carey, writes texts of songs also Rihanna. It has convicted work " popular ski badge de " Replay rapera Jay'a-Z - chief plant pit Def, that (in order to) it has signed agreement (convention) with (from) her (it). It advised in 2005 year with big success on american " popular ski badge de " Singel Replay and leaves of (letters of; lists of) hits (success) british. Debutant album has appeared lat (summer) 2005 year Rihanny, titled " " Music of the Sun, it issue by pit Def. They appear among visitors on plate (disc) Kardinal and man Elephant. Vocalist has reached for famous hit (success) also " don my ( You love but but but ) " Dawn Penn.
5 2 5