Poprawicie mi błędy?

My dog's name is Max
He has 9 years.
My dog is brown and black.
Max I got I was 5 years.
My dog is clean, loud.
Every day I go out with him for a walk.
On walks U tgrow the stick and Max brings it to me.
He likes Gryz bones, I buy it in a store.
I also have a hamster.
My hamster's name is Christopher Robin.
It is 2.5 months.
It has a large cage in which to house his bowl with food and drink, carousel.
My hamster has a gray and white.
The day is in my room at night and it amounts to the bathroom, because a very loud noise.

Po polsku miało to by znaczyć
Mój pies ma na imię Maks.
Ma on 9 lat.
Mój pies jest koloru brązowego i czarnego.
Maksa dostałam jak miała 5 lat.
Mój pies jest czysty, głośny.
Codziennie wychodzę z nim na spacer.
Na spacerze rzucam mu kij a on mi go przynosi.
Lubi gryz kości, które kupuję mu w sklepie.
Mam też chomika.
Mój chomik ma na imię Krzyś.
Ma on 2,5 miesiąca.
Ma dużą klatkę, w której ma swój domek miskę z jedzeniem i piciem, karuzelę.
Mój chomik jest koloru szarego i białego.
W dzień jest w moim pokoju a na noc wynoszę go do łazienki, bo bardzo głośno hałasuje.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T19:17:37+02:00
My dog name is Max
He is 9 years old
My dog is a clean, a loud
My hamster is a gray and white
I also have got a hamster
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T19:18:47+02:00
My dog's name's Max.
He has 9 years old.
My dog's brown and black.
I've had it 5 years.
My dog is clean and loud.
Every day I go out with him for a walk.
On walks U throw the stick and Max brings it to me.


Reszta jest dobrze. ;]