Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T19:28:29+02:00
Yes I preferd this type of education, because in home you can do wahatever you wanted, and in school not, but in the other way, when I aint go to school, I've never meet my frends, and I've be bored all the time! So... there's no light answer at this question...:)
2010-04-13T19:28:51+02:00
In my opinion home schooling is a very good idea beceuse students in school are very stressed. I think that idea of home schooling is good but not for everyone. Some students just dont like personal contact with teacher and for them home schooling can be more stressing than normal school.