Potrzebuję na jutro przepisu w języku angielskim:)
Przetłumaczcie mi to PROSZE!!
SZYBKO;)
No to oto przpis XD;*
Saładka "Cesar"
Składniki: 1 upieczona pierś z kurczaka, 1 główka sałaty, 5 pomidorków koktajlowych, 1 awokado, 1 pęczek szczypiorku, kilka listków melisy, 3 łyżki oliwy z oliwek, 2 łyżeczki octu, 1 ząbek czosnku, szczypta białego pieprzu.
Sposób przygotowania:
Sałatę obierz, opłucz, porwij na kawałki i wrzuć do salaterki. Pomidorki, awokado i pierś z kurczaka pokrój w kostkę i dodaj do pozostałych składników. Posiekaj szczypiorek oraz listki melisy i dodaj do sałatki. Teraz możesz przygotować sos. Wymieszaj w szklance oliwę z oliwek z octem. Posiekaj czosnek i wraz z pieprzem dodaj do zawartości w szklance. Polej sałatkę sosem. Możesz też dodać szczyptę soli i pieprzu. Smacznego!

Tylko prosze żeby to było dobrze bo nie moge tam mić ządnego błedu!:):*

góry dzięki;):*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T19:25:22+02:00
Salad "Cesar"
Ingredients: 1 baked chicken breast, 1 head of lettuce, 5 cherry tomatoes, 1 avocado, 1 bunch of chives, a few lemon balm leaves, 3 tablespoons olive oil 2 teaspoons vinegar, 1 clove of garlic, a pinch of white pepper.
Method of preparation:
Peel the lettuce, rinse, rape into pieces and place into salad bowl. Tomatoes, avocado and chicken breast cut into cubes and add the remaining ingredients. Chop the chives and lemon balm leaves and add to salads. Now you can prepare the sauce. Mix in a glass of olive oil and vinegar. Chop the garlic and pepper together, add to the contents of the glass. Spread salad dressing. You can also add a pinch of salt and pepper. Enjoy your meal!
2010-04-13T19:26:09+02:00
Saładka "Cesar"
Ingredients: 1 baked chicken breast, 1 head of lettuce, 5 cherry tomatoes, 1 avocado, 1 bunch of chives, a few lemon balm leaves, 3 tablespoons olive oil 2 teaspoons vinegar, 1 clove of garlic, a pinch of white pepper.
Method of preparation:Peel the lettuce, rinse, rape into pieces and place into salad bowl. Tomatoes, avocado and chicken breast cut into cubes and add the remaining ingredients. Chop the chives and lemon balm leaves and add to salads. Now you can prepare the sauce. Mix in a glass of olive oil and vinegar. Chop the garlic and pepper together, add to the contents of the glass. Spread salad dressing. You can also add a pinch of salt and pepper. Enjoy your meal!

Licze na naj..,Proszę