Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T19:50:20+02:00
My favourite dish are chips.
They are very popular on the worldwide.
All people like them .:)
They are made from potatoes.
They aren't healthy , but they are very good.:)

Proszę bardzo :)
2010-04-13T19:50:41+02:00
My favourite dish it's chips.
They are very popular on the world.
All people like them.
They are made from potatoes.
They aren't healthy, but very good.
2 3 2