Kto mi przetlumaczy na jutro ;**
pliss ..
z gody dziekujĘĘ
Ciekawe miejsca w Dublinie to:
-katedra św. Patryka
-Zamek Dubliński wybudowany przez Normanów.
-rzeka Liffey
Ciekawe miejsca w Cork to:
-Katedra rzymskokatolicka Katedra Św. Marii
-Katedra św. Finbarra
-Budynki University College Cork
System szkolny w Irlandii dzieli się na 3 etapy takie jak w Polsce. Do szkoły dzieci chodzą 2 lata wcześniej niż w Polsce. W każdej szkole obowiązują mundurki.
proszĘĘ o poomoc !!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T19:51:53+02:00
Interesting places in Dublin are:
Cathedral-St. Patrick
-Dublin Castle was built by the Normans.
-River Liffey
Interesting places in Cork are:
-Cathedral Roman Catholic Cathedral. Mary
Cathedral-St. Finbarre
Buildings, University College Cork
School system in Ireland is divided into 3 phases, such as in Poland. The school ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T19:57:50+02:00
Interesting places in Dublin are:
-cathedral św.Patryka
-Dublin castle built by the Normans.
-river Liffey
Interesting places in Cork are:
-Roman Catholic Cathedral św. Marii
-Cathedral św. Finbarra
-Buildings of University College Cork
School system in Ireland is divided into 3 phases, such as in Poland. Children go to school 2 years earlier than in Poland. In each school uniforms are valid.

; dddddd