Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:08:28+02:00
Na 100% :)


ma biały pysk,płaska głowę,czarne uszy
has got a white muzzle, flat head and black ears.

-długie nogi i symetryczną budowę.
long legs and symmetrical build

-biały w czarne cętki
white with black spots

-w domu
at home

-karme,pije wode i lubi słodycze
karma - feed
je karmę - eats feed
pije wodę - drinks water
lubi słodycze - likes sweets
2010-04-13T20:09:04+02:00
1. He has got white muffle, plane head, black ears,
long legs and symmetrical frame. At home he eats fodder, drinks water and he likes blisses.
1 5 1
2010-04-13T20:16:25+02:00
1. has a white snout, flat head, black ears
2. long legs and a symmetrical structure
3. white with black spots
4. in home
5. likes to drink water and sweets
karma - fodder

prosze ;-)
licze na naj
1 5 1