Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T20:52:06+02:00
1. You are independent.
2. You can date other girls/boys.
3. You don't have to share your money.
4. You can do what you want.
5. You don't have to do the washing up, tidying up.
6. You don't have to listen to anyone.
7. No one tells you what to wear.
8. You won't get hurt if anything goes wrong.
9. You have your house to yourself.
10. You don't have to worry about the relationships with his/her family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:56:09+02:00
1. Możesz samemu o sobie decydować.
2. Nie masz ograniczeń
3. Masz dużo czasu dla przyjaciół i rodziny.
4. Masz więcej czasu na to, co lubisz.
5. Nie musisz sie z nikim kłócić o byle co.
6. Jesteś wolna i niezależna.
7. MAsz więcej czasu na pracę.
8. Wciąż masz szansę poznać kogoś.
9. Możesz się zmieniać.
10. Możesz robić co chcesz.

1. You can decide about yourself.
2. You haven't got any limits.
3. You have more time for friend and family.
4. You have more time for something you like.
5. You don't have to quarrel with nobody.
6. You are free and self-dependent.
7. You have more time for job.
8. You still have chance to meet someone.
9. You can change.
10. You can do whatever you want.
1 5 1