Uporządkuj słowa, tak aby utworzyć poprawne zdania.

1) it I to like try would on.
2) changing rooms where the are?
3) I jacket am a for leather looking.
4) I is too afraid small am it.
5) car to repaired I have need my.

Z góry dziękuję za pomoc, punkty przyznam za wszystkie, zrobiona podpunkty :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:30:00+02:00

1) I would like to try it on.
2) where are the changing rooms ?
3) I am looking for a leather jacket.
4) I am afraid it is too small .
5) I need to have repaired my car.
3 5 3
2010-04-13T20:31:51+02:00
1) it I to like try would on.
I like would it on try
[i jak to na próbie]

2) changing rooms where the are?
Where are the changing room?
[gdzie jest przymierzalnia?]

3) I jacket am a for leather looking.
I am looking for a jacket leather
[szukam skórzanej kurtki]

4) I is too afraid small am it.
I am afraid it is too small
[obawiam się że to za małe]

5) car to repaired I have need my
i have my car need to repaired
[mój samochód trzeba naprawić]
3 3 3