Ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności.
1.if/I'II/nothing/there's/tonight/read/on/TV/a book/.
2.my/teacher/don't/do/angry/will/if/I/be/my/homework/.
3.if/I'II/bored/at/the/I'm/phone/weekend/a/friend/.
4.we/have/happy/we/ne/won't/if/a/test/tomorrow/.
5.if/got/time/go/at/the/we/weekend/have/we'II/cycling/.
6.pass/if/I/university/I'II/to/go/my/exams/.
7.Paris/to/we'II/if/go/visit/we/france/.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T20:48:49+02:00
1.If there's nothing on TV, I'll read a book.
2. My teacher will be angry, if I don't do my chomework.
3. I'll phone a friend, if I'm bored at the weekend.
4. If we have a test tomorrow, we won't be happy.
5. If we go cycling at the weekend, we'll have got time.
6. If I pass my exams, I'll go to university.
7. If I visit Paris, we'll go to France.
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:48:57+02:00
1. If there's nothing on TV tonight, I'll read a book.
2. If I don't do my homework, my teacher will be angry.
3. If I'm bored at the weekend, I'll phone a friend.
4. If we have a test tomorrow, we won't be happy. (jakiś błąd z tym "ne" w treści zadania?)
5. If we have got time at the weekend, we'll go cycling.
6. If I pass my exams, I'll go to university.
7. If we go to France, we'll visit Paris.
1 5 1